PHP Video Search - Rechercher, Visionner, Télécharger



Race Walking - Coppa Città - Sesto San Giovanni 2013

Race Walking - Sesto San Giovanni 2013 Coppa Città di Sesto San Giovanni ...

IAAF WU20 Championships Bydgoszcz 2016 110m Hurdles Men Heat Marcus KRAH USA

IAAF WU20 Championships Bydgoszcz 2016 110m Hurdles Men Heat Marcus KRAH USA.

IAAF World U20 Tampere – Jona Efoloko GBR 200 Metres Heat 3

IAAF World U20 Tampere – Jona Efoloko GBR 200 Metres Heat 3.

IAAF Continental Cup Ostrava 2018 - Matthew Denny AUS Discus Throw

IAAF Continental Cup Ostrava 2018 - Matthew Denny AUS Discus Throw.

WYC Donetsk 2013 - 800 m Boys Final

IAAF World Youth Championships Donetsk 2013 Ukraine 800 m Boys Final.

IAAF/BTC World Relays Bahamas 2017 - 4X100m men B Final Team Trinidad and Tobago Winner

IAAF/BTC World Relays Bahamas 2017 - 4X100m men B Final Team Trinidad and Tobago Winner.

IAAF WU20 Championships Bydgoszcz 2016 110m Hurdles Men SF Matthew TRESTON GBR

IAAF WU20 Championships Bydgoszcz 2016 110m Hurdles Men SF Matthew TRESTON GBR.

IAAF WU20 Championships Bydgoszcz 2016 1500m Decathlon GOLD Niklas KAUL GER

IAAF WU20 Championships Bydgoszcz 2016 1500m Decathlon GOLD Niklas KAUL GER.

Tianna Bartoletta on making the right decisions

Tianna talking about finding out what you want and how that can be empowering.

IAAF WU20 Championships Bydgoszcz 2016 400m Men Sean BAILEY JAM

IAAF WU20 Championships Bydgoszcz 2016 400m Men Sean BAILEY JAM.

IAAF World U20 Tampere – Eric Harrison USA 200 Metres Heat 2

IAAF World U20 Tampere – Eric Harrison USA 200 Metres Heat 2.

From the Daegu Mixed Zone: 400m Women Semi-Final - Sanya Richards-Ross USA

From the Daegu Mixed Zone: 400m Women Semi-Final - Sanya Richards-Ross USA.

IAAF WU18 Nairobi - Pole vault Women Silver Leni Freyja WILDGRUBE

IAAF WU18 Nairobi - Pole vault Women Silver Leni Freyja WILDGRUBE.

IAAF World Indoor Championships Portland 2016 Teaser

IAAF World Indoor Championships Portland 2016 Teaser.

IAAF World U20 Tampere - Daija Lampkin USA 100 Metres Heat 3

IAAF World U20 Tampere - Daija Lampkin USA 100 Metres Heat 3.

IAAF World Junior Championships 2014 - Nenah DE CONINCK BEL 400m Hurdles Women Heat 2

IAAF World Junior Championships Eugene Oregon 2014 Nenah DE CONINCK BEL 400m Hurdles Women Heat 2.

IAAF Continental Cup Ostrava 2018 - Kara Winger USA Javelin Throw Women

IAAF Continental Cup Ostrava 2018 - Kara Winger USA Javelin Throw Women.

IAAF World U20 Tampere – Alastair Chalmers GBR 400M Hurdles Heat 2

IAAF World U20 Tampere – Alastair Chalmers GBR 400M Hurdles Heat 2.

IAAF World U20 Tampere - Pol Retamal ESP 200 Metres Heat 2

IAAF World U20 Tampere - Pol Retamal ESP 200 Metres Heat 2.

Russian Champions at the past IAAF World Championships

All the Russian Athletes who won a gold medal at the previous IAAF World Championships.

Legends of Athletics - Mike Powell

http://www.iaaf.org/athletes/united-states/mike-powell.

IAAF World U20 Tampere - Andrea Miklos ROU 400 Metres Silver

IAAF World U20 Tampere - Andrea Miklos ROU 400 Metres Silver.

Moscow 2013 - Marathon Women - Final

IAAF World Championships Moscow 2013 Russia 10 AUG 2013 - 18 AUG 2013 Moscow 2013 - WCH Moscow 2013 - Marathon Women - Final.

IAAF WU20 Championships Bydgoszcz 2016 5000m Women Gold Kalkidan FENTIE ETH

IAAF WU20 Championships Bydgoszcz 2016 5000m Women Gold Kalkidan FENTIE ETH.

IAAF World U20 Tampere – Rasheeme Griffith BAR 400M Hurdles Heat 3

IAAF World U20 Tampere – Rasheeme Griffith BAR 400M Hurdles Heat 3i.

IAAF World Under 20 Tampere - Maikel Y. Vidal JPN Long Jump Silver

IAAF World Under 20 Tampere - Maikel Y. Vidal JPN Long Jump Silver.

IAAF World U20 Tampere - Twanisha Terry USA 100 Metres Heat 1

IAAF World U20 Tampere - Twanisha Terry USA 100 Metres Heat 1.

IAAF WU20 Championships Bydgoszcz 2016 800m Women SF Victoria TACHINSKI CAN

IAAF WU20 Championships Bydgoszcz 2016 800m Women SF Victoria TACHINSKI CAN.

IAAF Continental Cup Ostrava 2018 - Sergey Shubenkov ANA 110M Hurdles Men

IAAF Continental Cup Ostrava 2018 - Sergey Shubenkov ANA 110M Hurdles Men.

WYC Donetsk 2013 - Hammer Throw Girls Final

IAAF World Youth Championships Donetsk 2013 Ukraine Hammer Throw Girls Final.

IAAF World Under 20 - Tampere - Ashlan Best CAN 400 Metres Women Heat 4

IAAF World Under 20 - Tampere - Ashlan Best CAN 400 Metres Women Heat 4.

WXC Bydgoszcz 2013 - Junior Women's race

WXC Bydgoszcz 2013 - Junior Women's race highlights.

IAAF World Junior Championships 2014 - Yuki KOIKE JPN 200m Men Round 1

IAAF World Junior Championships Eugene Oregon 2014 Yuki KOIKE JPN 200m Men Round 1.

IAAF World U20 Tampere - Jonathan Sacoor BEL 400 Metres Heat 1

IAAF World U20 Tampere - Jonathan Sacoor BEL 400 Metres Heat 1.

IAAF Continental Cup Ostrava 2018 - Salwa Eid Naser BRN 400m

IAAF Continental Cup Ostrava 2018 - Salwa Eid Naser BRN 400m.

WYC Donetsk 2013 - Ariana Washington USA - ITW

IAAF World Youth Championships Donetsk 2013 Ukraine Ariana Washington USA Interview.

Legend Of Athletics - Pauline Davis - Signature Edition

Legend Of Athletics - Pauline Davis - Signature Edition.

IAAF World U20 Tampere - Eric Harrison USA 200 Metres Heat 3

IAAF World U20 Tampere - Eric Harrison USA 200 Metres Heat 3.

Raven 'Hulk' Saunders

More “Channelling the Hulk is just something that you got to know how to do" #TeamAmericas' Raven Saunders has found the perfect way to perform on the big ...

IAAF WU20 Championships Bydgoszcz 2016 400m Hurdles Women Heat Eleonora MARCHIANDO ITA

IAAF WU20 Championships Bydgoszcz 2016 400m Hurdles Women Heat Eleonora MARCHIANDO ITA.

IAAF WU20 Championships Bydgoszcz 2016 400m Men Cameron CHALMERS GBR

IAAF WU20 Championships Bydgoszcz 2016 400m Men Cameron CHALMERS GBR.

Moscow 2013 - 400m Women Hurdles - Final

IAAF World Championships Moscow 2013 Russia 10 AUG 2013 - 18 AUG 2013 Moscow 2013 - 400m Women Hurdles - Final.

IAAF World U20 Tampere - Taylor Manson USA 400 Metres Bronze

IAAF World U20 Tampere - Taylor Manson USA 400 Metres Bronze.

IAAF WU18 Nairobi - High Jump Women Gold Yaroslava MAHUCHIKH

IAAF WU18 Nairobi - High Jump Women Gold Yaroslava MAHUCHIKH.

IAAF Continental Cup Ostrava 2018 - Jakob Ingebrigtsen NOR 1500m Men

IAAF Continental Cup Ostrava 2018 - Jakob Ingebrigtsen NOR 1500m Men.

IAAF World Junior Championships 2014 - Jiri SYKORA CZE Decathlon Gold

IAAF World Junior Championships Eugene Oregon 2014 Jiri SYKORA CZE Decathlon Gold.